Alle Vorstände seit 1946


1. Vorsitzende

1946-1948 Leo Kaiser
1948-1949 Albrecht Hofmann
1949-1952 Robert Weber
1952-1973 Herbert Schmitt
1973-1977 Wolfgang Stolz
1977-1984 Herbert Türksch
1984-1985 Peter Graf
1985-1986

Peter Graf, Günter Protsch,

Gerhard Ulsamer

1986-1995

Gerhard Ulsamer

1995-1997

Eike Grieger

1997-1999

Rainer Skazel, Hubert Mynarek, Elmar Graf

1999-2001

Rainer Hecker, Achim Hoos,

Elmar Graf

2001-2002

Rainer Hecker, Achim Hoos,

Georg Volkert

2002-2003

Klaus Roth, Eike Grieger, 

Georg Volkert

2003-2004

Klaus Roth, Alfred Kugler,

Georg Volkert

2004-2006

Gerhard Ulsamer, Jürgen Waldherr, Georg Volkert

2006-2007

Gerhard Ulsamer, Jürgen Waldherr, Frank Hartmann

2007-2011

Frank Hartmann, Jürgen Waldherr, Andreas Beil

2011-2013

Frank Hartmann, Jürgen Waldherr,Simone Waldherr

2013-2014

Frank Hartmann, Jürgen Waldherr, Ignatz Heier

2014- 2016

Frank Hartmann, Jürgen Waldherr, Christian Heier

2016- 2019

Andreas Beil, Christian Heier, Anita Grieger

2019 - heute

Andreas Beil, Anita Grieger, Bernd Schäfer


Hauptkassiere

1946-1947 Leo Hofmann
1947-1948 Helmuth Peters
1948-1949 Leo Hofmann
1949-1951 Hugo Zipf
1951 Willi Oberdorf
1951-1955 Alfred Stolz
1955-1958 Helmut Kaiser
1958-1973

Hubert Englert

1973-1985

Karl Uihlein

1985-2007

Linde Dietz

2007-2020

Georg Volkert

2020-heute

Patrick Kowatsch

2. Vorsitzende

1946-1949 Heinrich Englert
1949-1950 Walter Herzog
1950-1951 Herbert Schmitt
1951-1953 Josef Hercegfi
1953-1954 Alfred Kaiser
1954-1955 Robert Weber
1955-1966 Wolfgang Stolz
1966-1973

Wolfgang Stolz, Werner Weis

1973-1975

Werner Weis, Herbert Türksch

1975-1977

Herbert Türksch,

Horst-Dieter Schulz

1977-1979

Lothar Lauer

1979-1983

Lothar Lauer, Norbert Englert

1983-1985

Horst Gerberich,

Eike Grieger

1985-1986

3 gleichberichte 1. Vorsitzende

1986-1995  
1995-1997 Klaus Kretschma, 
seit 1997 3 gleichberichte 1. Vorsitzende

Schriftführer

1946-1948 Wilhelm Schenk
1948 Leo Kaiser
1948-1949 Arthur Hofmann
1949-1951 Wilhelm Schenk
1951-1952 Leo Kaiser
1952-1953 Horst Mosbach
1953-1967 Wilhelm Schenk
1967-1968

Gerhard Ulsamer

1968-1969

Werner Hartmann

1969-1970

Gerhard Ulsamer

1970-1971

Helmut Hofmann

1971-1973

Hans Becker

1973-1977

Hubert Englert

1977-1979

Peter Graf

1979-1994

Irmgard Ulsamer (jetzt Axmann)

1994-2001

Claudia Volkert

2001-heute

Roger Gutrung


Jugendleiter

1983-1984 Wolfgang Kettner
1985-1988 Herbert Türksch
1989-1997 Elisabeth Baumann
1998 Peter Graf (kommissarisch)
1999 Sandra Dietz
2000-2001 Evi Graf
2002-2003 Detlef Bornhorst
2004-2005

Klaus Roth

2006-2011

Detlef Bornhorst

2011-2014

Alex Heier

2015-2018

Frank Hartmann

2018- 2019

Frank Hartmann und Thomas Ditter

2019 - heute

Thomas Ditter